Ratinglijst UVS
na ronde 21 seizoen 19/20
NrNaamRatingStartR.Rating+TPRInt%IntExt.%Ext
01IM Hans Klip23262337-111713  -10
02FM Lukas van der Linden22762298-222214750570
03FM Joost Retera22692288-192188560438
04FM Jaap Houben22652273-822041100540
05Jasper Bons22502234162308570383
06Ilja Razdolski224022251522821075  -
07CM Anton van Rijn22232216722321279450
08Jan Pijkeren21792189-102093  -438
09Hamoun Habibi2176217152197475225
10DaniŽl Zevenhuizen21592158122091100  -
11Guido van Mierlo21562175-1921211060463
12Olav Schoonenberg214021231721691254475
13Lars Kurstjens21142093212251  -475
14Roy van den Hatert20992101-22079  -463
15Henk-Jan Janssen2037202710204511502100
16Ivar Heine20362040-42030550771
17Hans Quint20081989192025863450
18Jeroen Clermonts1981197652016  -367
19Dennis Breuker197419601420041050779
20Pepijn van Erp19461987-411906933413
21Arno Sprinkhuizen19441947-31911  -350
22Diderick Holtland19391923162013350475
23Thomas Willemsen19261902241955956475
24Ruud van der Spoel192618477920301263450
25Wouter Dinjens19031920-171845  -658
26Ruud van de Plassche19021907-51893124640
27Rene ten Bos1898189801898  -  -
28Erik van Oosterhout189318504319681263  -
29Koen de Wilt188017988219651141560
30Rob Bisschops18631940-771653831  -
31Tsjisang Cheung18591884-2518341132520
32Maarten van Rooij18551821341913124210
33Mathijs Broeren18371882-4518031263438
34Pieter Thissen18061830-2417741246  -
35Sjors Clabbers17531698551826856488
36Wim de Jong17471744317501250463
37Thijmen Bakker17421755-1317101155  -
38Harm Roukema17311681501841856  -
39Ron van Dijk17291745-1617421150844
40Marcel Krivec17241682421962  -488
41Thierry Pol171916912817371159475
42Klaus Wustefeld16871796-10915451118425
43Jan van de Westelaken167816403817371070  -
44Simon van Dijk16681676-81654736560
45Frans van den Hooven164916163317001164560
46Lambert Hofman164316301316601159413
47Marcel Verstappen16361669-331584729350
48Christ Verstegen16341643-91614667367
49Tobi van Scheijndel162015813916601238488
50Colin Logie1600160001600  -  -
51Jan Hendrik Donkervoort159315227116651050658
52Olaf Soons15571576-1915171035463
53Ruud van Roosmalen15501606-5614941238463
54Frederik de la Fonteijne15381539-11532  -540
55Ismail Jamshedy15361567-3115151035658
56Tom Hendriks1533143310017001168  -
57Mark Baltussen15241531-714621250425
58Alex van de Griendt15211550-2914811136  -
59Theo Felet152014705015751164863
60Thei van Laanen1517147542157112711100
61Bert-Jan Boer15161614-9814271136650
62Onno Marres151514971815411145438
63Thomas Berghuis1513150491625  -250
64Jan van Aken151214407216311065  -
65Dirk van Nuland15071503415241242650
66Frans Nijenhuis15041572-6814481229633
67Clemens Levink14891529-4014651145250
68Benjamin Josso1474137110316511075150
69Ayden Maduro143313171161697983  -
70NoŽl Bangma14301370601543956  -
71Jesper van den Munckhof13961450-541289831  -
72Vladimir Bosnjak13921393-114171164  -
73Wim van den Broek1372130963148310603100
74Arjan Schoonen13631357613781040225
75Suzanne van Winkel1341134101341  -  -
76Jos Buijs13091335-2612441132275
77Sjoerd Jansen13011251501420667275
78Thijs Pols12921400-10811451136333
79Niels Hendriks12881250381467580  -
80Jeroen Keers1284122559136111451100
81Peter van der Doef12681279-111256950250
82Josje Nijenhuis12061220-141122540  -
83Joris Leijten120311812212381060333
84Guus Leufkens1173117301173  -  -
85Jaap Stork116311432012111045250
86Annemarie Renger1108109991162721  -
87Robert Kerkhoven11071101610461132  -
88Jaap Pouwer10301045-159971118  -