Ranglijst Laddercompetitie
na ronde 14 seizoen 20/21
NrVoornaamNaamScoreGesp.WPSB
01ChristVerstegen7,0934,522,00
02KlausWustefeld6,51144,026,25
03KosseStegman6,51239,014,00
04Peter van derDoef6,0827,018,50
05Simon vanDijk5,01043,516,50
06Jan van deWestelaken4,5724,010,25
07Maarten vanRooij4,554,54,00
08LambertHofman3,5517,512,00
09OnnoMarres3,0513,55,50
10Furkan Dengiz2,5419,010,75
11ArjanSchoonen2,0524,56,00
12Erik vanOosterhout2,0211,511,50
13IsmailJamshedy2,069,50,00
14FransNijenhuis1,5629,52,25
15ArnoSprinkhuizen1,5312,06,75
16JasperBons1,521,51,25
17BramKnoop1,0311,02,00
18Storm Hoeks1,029,02,00
19DennisBreuker1,047,52,50
20ArminParsa1,026,00,00
21EttoreCerracchio1,025,00,00
22FM JaapHouben1,011,01,00
23CM Anton vanRijn0,511,50,75
24Olav Schoonenberg0,511,50,75
25TsjisangCheung0,511,00,50
26Ruud van derSpoel0,0211,00,00
27Wesley vanPijkeren0,0211,00,00
28JasperBaetsleer0,0210,50,00
29Sjoerd Jansen0,017,00,00
30JeroenKeers0,016,50,00
31JaapPouwer0,046,00,00
32Brian McGloughlin0,014,50,00
33MarcelVerstappen0,013,50,00
34Marley Hoban0,013,00,00
35Gudo Hoogzaad0,012,00,00
36Jan HendrikDonkervoort0,011,50,00
37IM HansKlip0,0 0,00,00
38FM JoostRetera0,0 0,00,00
39IljaRazdolski0,0 0,00,00
40HamounHabibi0,0 0,00,00
41JanPijkeren0,0 0,00,00
42DaniŽl Zevenhuizen0,0 0,00,00
43LarsKurstjens0,0 0,00,00
44IvarHeine0,0 0,00,00
45Henk-JanJanssen0,0 0,00,00
46JeroenClermonts0,0 0,00,00
47HansQuint0,0 0,00,00
48Diderick Holtland0,0 0,00,00
49Pepijn vanErp0,0 0,00,00
50Ruud van dePlassche0,0 0,00,00
51WouterDinjens0,0 0,00,00
52RobBisschops0,0 0,00,00
53MathijsBroeren0,0 0,00,00
54Pieter Thissen0,0 0,00,00
55Koen deWilt0,0 0,00,00
56Wim deJong0,0 0,00,00
57Ron vanDijk0,0 0,00,00
58SjorsClabbers0,0 0,00,00
59ThierryPol0,0 0,00,00
60HarmRoukema0,0 0,00,00
61StanLamers0,0 0,00,00
62Tobi vanScheijndel0,0 0,00,00
63ColinLogie0,0 0,00,00
64Frans van denHooven0,0 0,00,00
65AnneJonker0,0 0,00,00
66JaapTanja0,0 0,00,00
67OlafSoons0,0 0,00,00
68TomHendriks0,0 0,00,00
69Frederik de laFonteijne0,0 0,00,00
70Ruud vanRoosmalen0,0 0,00,00
71Alex van deGriendt0,0 0,00,00
72TheoFelet0,0 0,00,00
73MarkBaltussen0,0 0,00,00
74ThomasBerghuis0,0 0,00,00
75Dirk vanNuland0,0 0,00,00
76Bert-JanBoer0,0 0,00,00
77Jan vanAken0,0 0,00,00
78Alexander vanLeeuwen0,0 0,00,00
79AydenMaduro0,0 0,00,00
80VladimirBosnjak0,0 0,00,00
81Wim van denBroek0,0 0,00,00
82Jesper van den Munckhof0,0 0,00,00
83JosBuijs0,0 0,00,00
84NielsHendriks0,0 0,00,00
85ThijsPols0,0 0,00,00
86GuusLeufkens0,0 0,00,00
87AnnemarieRenger0,0 0,00,00
88JosjeNijenhuis0,0 0,00,00
89JaapStork0,0 0,00,00
90RobertKerkhoven0,0 0,00,00