Eindstand Rapidtoernooi
na ronde 5 seizoen 19/20
NrVoornaamNaamScoreGesp.WPSB
01Roy van denHatert4,5513,011,00
02FM JaapHouben4,0518,514,25
03CM Anton vanRijn4,0515,512,25
04JasperBons4,0515,011,00
05IljaRazdolski3,5513,58,50
06Pepijn vanErp3,5513,07,00
07Ruud van dePlassche3,5512,57,50
08ThijmenBakker3,0515,08,00
09ThomasWillemsen3,0515,06,50
10Olav Schoonenberg3,0513,55,50
11Pieter Thissen3,0512,06,00
12Koen deWilt3,0412,04,75
13TsjisangCheung3,0510,54,00
14MarcelVerstappen3,0510,54,00
15Maarten vanRooij2,5514,55,50
16Thei vanLaanen2,5512,55,25
17Ron vanDijk2,0517,06,50
18Erik vanOosterhout2,0512,03,00
19SjorsClabbers2,0512,02,00
20Tobi vanScheijndel2,0512,01,50
21Ruud van derSpoel2,0511,52,00
22OnnoMarres2,059,52,00
23JaapPouwer1,0415,01,50
24JeroenKeers1,0511,51,00
25TheoFelet1,0510,51,00
26Ruud vanRoosmalen1,059,51,00
27FransNijenhuis1,058,01,00
28MarkBaltussen1,058,01,00